RSS

[Profil] Shinhwa : Boysband Korea paling eksis ~ part 2

01 Okt

BIODATA

Name: Andy Lee ~ rapper

Real Name: Lee Sun Ho
Birthday: 21st Jan 1981
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 58 kg
Siblings: 1 older sister
Religion: Christian
Hobbies: Basketball, Volleyball, Dancing and Rapping
School: Korean Kent Foreign School [Senior]

Name: Kim Dong Wan ~ vocalist

Birthday: 21st Nov 1979
Height: 176 cm
Weight: 60 kg
Siblings: None
Religion: Christian
Hobbies: PC Tong Shin [internet chatting], in-line Roller-bladding
School: Dae Jhun Busssiness University, Music Major 2nd year

Name: Eric Mun ~ leader & rapper

Real Name: Mun Jung Hyuk
Birthday: 16th Feb 1979
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 65 kg
Siblings: 2 older sisters
Religion: Christian
Hobbies: Listening to Music
School: Dong-Guk University, Theater/Dramatic Arts Major 3rd year

Name: Shin Hye Sung [Steve] ~ lead vocal

Real Name: Jung Pil Kyo
Birthday: 27th Nov 1979
Height: 179 cm
Weight: 61 kg
Siblings: 1 younger brother
Religion: Christian
Hobbies: Listening to Music
School: Chun An University, English Major, 2nd year

Name: Jun Jin ~ rapper

Real Name: Park Choong Jae
Birthday: 19th Aug 1980
Height: 182 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Siblings: 1 younger sister
Religion: Christian
Hobbies: Listening to music, watching videos
School: Kyoung-Gi University, 1st year

Name: Lee Min Woo ~ vocalist

Birthday: 28th Jul 1980
Height: 175 cm
Weight: 60 kg
Siblings: 1 elder brother & sister
Religion: Christian
Hobbies: Drawing cartoons, Listening to music
School: Dae Jhun University, Music Major 2nd year

Credit: asianplus
Shared by mycolorisland
Take out with full credits

 
2 Komentar

Ditulis oleh pada Oktober 1, 2010 in Korea, Profile

 

Tag:

2 responses to “[Profil] Shinhwa : Boysband Korea paling eksis ~ part 2

  1. boligmarked fyn

    Desember 8, 2012 at 10:55 am

    Thanks for sharing such a pleasant thinking, paragraph is nice, thats why i have read it fully

     
  2. Brent

    Februari 23, 2013 at 1:39 pm

    With regard to that, remember to enter at a level
    that matches up to your skill. com, which is a great place
    to download some excellent Windows, Mac and Mobile apps.
    Goal.

     

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

 
%d blogger menyukai ini: